Seizoen 2018-2019

BENJAMINS

Emma Tondeur
Louise Mortier
Roos Baert
Leena De Loecker
TRAINER: Els Verlinden

U11 2e PROV

Lara Ege
Jitse Dierickx
Manon Buisseret
Louise Van Campenhout
Pauline Buisseret
Hanne Van der Meulen
Lore Bogaerts
Ella Wauters
TRAINERS: Lotte Timmermans & Els Verlinden

U11 1e PROV

Ella Van Der Heyden
Rani Van Schepdael
Elise Coupillie
Fien Vandermeulen
Fee Vanderheyden
Laura De Loecker
Ella Van Campenhout
TRAINER: Hans Lefever

U13 2e PROV

Tine Muyldermans
Lotte De Wolf
Lotte Francois
Liene Van ginderdeuren
Emma Van Impe
Sari De Haseleer
Eline D’Hoore
Nele Lioen
TRAINER: Merel Raveydts

U13 1e PROV A

Margaux Berckmans
Carolien Vaeremans
Luyten Fien
Jade Pannis
Finne Banze
Bo Van Pol
Kimberly Van Uytvanck
Julie de Bethune
Noa Moonens
TRAINER: Wout Nechelput

U13 1e PROV B

Noor Van De Ville
Tess Schets
Sterre Pollet
Aiko Mattens
Hanne Denayer
Elin Geeroms
Lisa Lemaire
Juliette Vankelecom
TRAINER: Anna Fieremans

U15 / U17

Bo Van Cutsem
Ayla Jacquemyns
Hannelore Berckmans
Yana Van De Velde
Marte Van Eesbeek
Nienke Arits
Lien Van Impe
Helene Michiels
Silvia Paridaens
Chloe Speltincx
Britt De Marie
Leyla Ege
TRAINER: Lieven Evenepoel

Dames 3e PROV

Lotte Peeters
Carolien Bellemans
Mare Lefever
Ymke Hertveldt
Lily-rose Lonbois
Mira Van Eesbeek
Charlotte Pourveur
Karlien De Geyndt
Nicky Van Geel
Mona Ramon
Lore Van den Brande
Caro Hemels
TRAINER: Niels De Boeck

Dames 2e PROV

Siel Hautekeete
Nele Sloodts
Els Carion
Evy Callebaut
Kaori Cobbaert
Lynn Berckmans
Evi Notaert
Inge Speeckaert
Els Wenseleers
Jolien Muyldermans
Kato Erkens
Merel Raveydts
TRAINERS: Chris Pannis & Wim Cornelis

Dames 2e DIVISIE

Bo Hellinckx
Laurine Heyrman
Anna Fieremans
Jana Vaeremans
Tessa Vanhuylenbroeck
Sarah Vanhuylenbroeck
Lynn Leemans
Lotte Van den Ouweland
Manon Michiels
Marie Debacker
Ellen Wenseleers
Ilse Noben
Ludwine De Schuyteneer
TRAINERS: Hans Vanhaecke & Bert Meganck (Assistent)

Recreatie 1

Sonja Redant
Els Heymans
An Mertens
Els Vanderschueren
Kristien Hantson
Sylvie Pleck
Lies Desamblanx
Ilse Noben
Nele De Saeger
Veerle Buyens
Nele Detobel
Inge Bogaert
Chantal Mertens

Recreatie 2

Sara Bresseleers
Sandy Borremans
Els Verlinden
Nele Moonens
Kelly Borremans
Bo Devleeschouwer
Liesbeth Schets
Marjolein Bresseleers
Kelly Casteleyn
Els De Rijcke
Jolien Van Guchte
Katrien Schets
Ellen Lebegge
Notice: Undefined variable: logo_content in /customers/5/6/f/vclennikdames.be/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/mobile-menu/includes/class-wp-mobile-menu-core.php on line 325