Seizoen 2017 – 2018

BENJAMINS

Pauline Buisseret
Leena De Loecker
Elly Lemaire
Marta Murawska
Hanne Van der Meulen
Lore Bogaerts
Viefke De Schrijver
Lana Ramdanovic
Celia Ramdanovic
Julia Chwiecko
Elisa Van Muylder
Juliette Van Muylder
TRAINERS: Anna Fieremans
TRAINERS: Els Verlinden

U11 1E PROV

Tine Muyldermans
Tess Schets
Sterre Pollet
Lotte De Wolf
Lotte Francois
Liene Van ginderdeuren
Soetkin Naert
Lisa Lemaire
Nele Lioen
Sari De Haseleer
TRAINER: Laila De Wever

U11 2E PROV

Rani Van Schepdael
Elise Coupillie
Fien Vandermeulen
Fee Vanderheyden
Laura De Loecker
Ella Van Campenhout
Manon Buisseret
Jitse Dierickx
Juno Naert
Angelina Sarikas
Melina Sarikas
Louise Van Campenhout

TRAINERS: Lotte Timmermans
TRAINERS: Els Verlinden

U13 1E PROV

Margaux Berckmans
Carolien Vaeremans
Luyten Fien
Jade Pannis
Finne Banze
Bo Van Pol
Julie de Bethune
TRAINER: Wout Nechelput

U13 2E PROV

Noor Van De Ville
Aiko Mattens
Hanne Denayer
Elin Geeroms
Emma Van Impe
Lies Demesmaeker
Kimberly Van Uytvanck
Juliette Vankelecom
Noa Moonens

TRAINER: Anna Fieremans

U15 2E PROV

Fleur Van De Ville
Hannelore Berckmans
Lien Van Impe
Marte Van Eesbeek
Nienke Arits
Charlotte Seixas Morais
Silvia Paridaens
Leyla Ege
Bo Van Cutsem

TRAINER: Els Van Der Haegen

U17 2E PROV

Astrid De Wever
Ayla Jacquemyns
Mare Lefever
Yana Van De Velde
Mira Van Eesbeek
Caro Hemels
Helene Michiels
Chloe Speltincx
Britt De Marie
Lore Van den Brande
Noa Derijcke
Britt Geeraerts

TRAINER: Evchen Van de velde

1E DIVISIE B

Bo Hellinckx
Elodie Devos
Evchen Van De Velde
Jana Vaeremans
Fien Meerschman
Laurine Heyrman
Laila De Wever
Emily De Vleeschhauwer
Ellen Wenseleers
Laura Heyman
Ella Bert
Lize Seghers

2E PROV B

Anna Fieremans
Nele Sloodts
Els Carion
Tine Tielemans
Evy Callebaut
Lynn Berckmans
Evi Notaert
Inge Speeckaert
Els Wenseleers
Els Vanderschueren
Kato Erkens

TRAINERS: Chris Pannis
TRAINERS: Wim Cornelis

3E PROV C

Lotte Peeters
Carolien Bellemans
Nicky Van Geel
Lily-rose Lonbois
Kato De Coster
Karlien De Geyndt
Merel Raveydts
Mona Ramon
Fee Waveryns
Jolien Muyldermans
Lara Schoenaerts
Manon Michiels
Nel De Coster

TRAINER: Niels de Boeck

RECREATIE 1E PROV

Sonja Redant
Els Heymans
An Mertens
Els Vanderschueren
Kristien Hantson
Sylvie Pleck
Lies Desamblanx
Ilse Noben
Nele De Saeger
Veerle Buyens
Nele Detobel
Inge Bogaert
Chantal Mertens
TRAINER: Els Vanderschueren

RECREATIE 3E PROV

Sara Bresseleers
Sandy Borremans
Els Verlinden
Nele Moonens
Kelly Borremans
Liesbeth Schets
Marjolein Bresseleers
Kelly Casteleyn
Els De Rijcke
Lies De Boelpaep
Jolien Van Guchte
Katrien Schets
Ellen Lebegge
Bo Devleeschouwer
VC Lennik Dames
Right Menu Icon